NPSC/UPSC/APSC ACHIEVEMENTS

NPSC PRELIMS 2023 ACHIEVERS :

VESHEKU NIENU

23P16312

AOTIZUK AIER

23P15744

MUGHAI SWU

23P14523

ARENJUNGLA

23P15064

NGANNYEI

23P10098

MUSI DOMEH

23P12951

TOSHILA

23P16442

MHATHUNG

23P16204

NEANGMEI L

23P15187

BOMANG

23P17256

JANGKI

23P16639

HANJUMONG

23P16207

PESWUTHONG

23P11658

CHUMAKUM

23P11946

SUYIMZENLA

23P15245

ALOTHSUSIE NGOURI

KONGTUNG C PHOM

23P20671

MAHEULUNGSING

23P12401

KHANGKHANG ZEILANG

23P24454

MUZHULI

23P22582

MHAJAN PATTON

23P10637

WANGBA KONYAK

23P24157

REZULUNGBE KAURING

23P22594

ATEIH KONYAK

IMTIMENLA AIER

23P12156

AYUH KONYAK

23P23277

HAISUBAMBE KAURING

23P22598

TENINGWAG MERIAM

23P22741

WONGTHRONGBA YIMCHUNGER

23P22288

ZUTHUNGBEMO LOTHA

23P24401

SIEKEKHU NGOURI

23P25633

KERINGDIPANBO

23P26055

DIMUNTHINBO NCHANG

23P23796

C THANGNYO KONYAK

23P18452

VIKETO AWOMI

23P26020

NPSC 2022 INTERVIEW ACHIEVERS :

KEDOSENO RINO

EXTRA ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER RANK - 6, NPSC 2022

KHUMENG T

ASSISTANT RESEARCH OFFICER RANK - 6, NPSC 2022

WONGTHRONGBA YIMCHUNGER

SECRETARIATE ASSISTANT RANK - 32, NPSC 2022

TEMJENWAPANG S

INSPECTOR RANK - 4, NPSC 2022

ROSE MARY MERO

ASSISTANT JAILOR RANK -2, NPSC 2022

LIRONTHUNG S HUMTSOE

INSPECTOR RANK - 3, NPSC 2022

SANGTITULA CHANG

SECRETARIATE ASSISTANT RANK - 31, NPSC 2022

JONGLEE YIMTO

BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER RANK - 8, NPSC 2022

MELIANG K KHIAMNIUGAN

JUNIOR DIVISIONAL ACCOUNTANT RANK - 32, NPSC 2022

NPSC MAINS 2022 ACHIEVERS :

KHUMENG T

22P13409

KONGTUNG C

22P20706

LORENZO JUNGIO

MELODY SANGTAM

22P25156

MUZHULI

22P23991

PISALILA GLORIA

22M1202

RELHO KHUSOH

22P11698

ROSE MARY MERO

22M0015

WONGTHRONGBA YIMCHUNGER

22P22414

ASANGBA

22M0532

KEDOSENO 

22M0560

NPSC PRELIMS 2022 ACHIEVERS

ALOTHSUSIE NGOURI

Roll no. 22P16217

AOTIZUK AIER

Roll no. 22P12645

ARENJUNGLA PONGEN

Roll no. 22P12853

CHONSHEN MICHAEL CHANG

Roll no. 22P14482

HAISUBAMBE KAURING

Roll no. 22P23941

HELUIPEUNG NDANG

Roll no. 22P16709

ISILU KAURING

Roll no. 22P23945

ITOHO ZHIMO

Roll no. 22P22766

KHANGKHANG ZELIANG

Roll no. 22P25702

KEDOSENO-RINO

Roll no. 22MO560

KHOALAM KONYAK

Roll no. 22P24118

KHUMENG

Roll no. 22P13409

KONGTUNG C PHOM

Roll no. 22P20706

MAHEULUNGSING

Roll no. 22P26028

MELODY SANGTAM

Roll no. 22P25156

MMHAJAN PATTON

Roll no. 22P23350

MONGMEI PHOM

Roll no. 22P10829

MUSI DOMEH

Roll no. 22P11297

MUZHULI

Roll no. 22P23991

NGANNYEI N

Roll no. 22P14768

RELHO KHUSOH

Roll no. 22P11698

REZULUNGBE KAURING

Roll no. 22P24641

SHAWALO KENT

Roll no. 22P10815

T-THRONGLILA

Roll no. 22P23480

TINGANG KONYAK

Roll no. 22P22957

W LEPHONG

Roll no. 22P13459

WANGBA KONYAK

Roll no. 22P26022

WONGTHRONGBA YIMCHUNGER

Roll no. 22P22414

DOYINGLA S CATHERINE-(ITS)

Roll no. 22P12491

HANJUMONG-(ITS)

Roll no. 22P10739

JAMES-NGUSHE-(ITS)

Roll no. 22P14472

YEKATO-(ITS)

Roll no. 22P12413

JANGKI-JOHN-R-(ITS)

Roll no. 22P15956

KAMSUTHONG-(ITS)

Roll no. 22P15762

LAKMEI-M-PHOM-(ITS)

Roll no. 22P12405

LHOUCHIE-KOZA-(ITS)

Roll no. 22P12693

LOTANGLA-(ITS)

Roll no. 22P10674

MUZISELU-RINGA-(ITS)

Roll no. 22P12641

PEWSUTHONG-S-YIM-(ITS)

Roll no. 22P15957

TEMSU-(ITS)

Roll no. 22P15354

TITHONG-(ITS)

Roll no. 22P15763